SERVIS OTEVŘENO Po-Pá 9-12 13-16
KABEL USB 2.0 napájecí Y kabel A/M + A/M -- A/F 0.4m + 0.5m
Obrázky mají pouze informativní charakter a mohou se lišit od skutečnosti.

Recenze spokojených zákazníků:

Dobré ceny, ochotný personál.

Ověřený zákazník

KABEL USB 2.0 napájecí Y kabel A/M + A/M -- A/F 0.4m + 0.5m

TL-SG2210MP New JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ 150 W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W*. Full Gigabit Ports: 8× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections. Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent…
Kód: 2942414PN: KU2Y01Záruka: 2 roky
Výrobek pochází z oficiální české distribuce.Více informací…
499   včetně DPH
Cena bez DPH: 412 Kč
Nákup po telefonu
+420 587 407 456
Skladem poslední 1 kus
Kdy zboží dostanu?termín / cena přepravy
Na prodejně v Olomouci (po objednání)3.12. / ZDARMA!
Přepravní službou (ČR)7.12. / od 120 Kč
Na výdejním místě (ČR)7.12. / od 120 Kč
Uvedený termín je průměrná doba doručení uvedenou službou.

Popis produktu

TL-SG2210MP New
JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+
150 W PoE Budget: 8× 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 150 W*.
Full Gigabit Ports: 8× gigabit PoE+ ports and 2× gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.
Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP)**, Centralized Cloud Management, and Intelligent Monitoring.
Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.
Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X, Radius Authentication, and more.
Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping.

HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface • 8× 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
• 2× 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots
Network Media • 10BASE-T: UTP/STP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP/STP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
• 100BASE-FX: MMF, SMF
• 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 1
Physical Security Lock Yes
PoE+ Ports(RJ45) • Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
• PoE+ Ports: 8 Ports
• Power Supply: 150 W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 11.6 x 7.1 x 1.7 in (294 x 180 x 44 mm)
Mounting Rackmount/Desktop
Max Power Consumption • 12.2 W (110 V / 60 Hz with no PD connected)
• 173.9 W (110 V / 60 Hz with 150 W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation • 41.63 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
• 539.35 BTU/h (with 150 W PD connected)
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity 20 Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 14.9 Mpps
MAC Address Table 8K
Packet Buffer Memory 4.1 Mbit
Jumbo Frame 9 KB
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service • 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
• 8 priority queues
• Priority Schedule Mode
- SP (Strict Priority)
- WRR (Weighted Round Robin)
• Queue Weight Config
• Bandwidth Control
- Port/Flow based Rating Limit
• Smoother Performance
• Storm Control
- Multiple Control Modes(kbps/ratio)
- Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-Unicast Control
L2 and L2+ Features • DHCP Relay
- DHCP VLAN Relay
• DHCP L2 Relay
• Link Aggregation
- Static link aggregation
- 802.3ad LACP
- Up to 8 aggregation groups and up to 8 ports
per group
• Spanning Tree Protocol
- 802.1D STP
- 802.1w RSTP
- 802.1s MSTP
- STP Security: TC Protect, BPDU Filter/Protect,
Root Protect
• Loopback Detection
• Flow Control
- 802.3x Flow Control
• Mirroring
- Port Mirroring
- CPU Mirroring
- One-to-One
- Many-to-One
- Flow-Based
- Ingress/Egress/Both
• Device Link Detect Protocol (DLDP)
• 802.1ab LLDP/ LLDP-MED
L2 Multicast • 511 IPv4, IPv6 shared multicast groups
• IGMP Snooping
- IGMP v1/v2/v3 Snooping
- Fast Leave
- IGMP Snooping Querier
- Static Group Config
• Multicast VLAN Registration (MVR)
• Multicast Filtering
• MLD Snooping
- MLD v1/v2 Snooping
- Fast Leave
- MLD Snooping Querier
- Static Group Config
• Limited IP Multicast (256 profiles and 16 entries per profile)
IPv6 Support • IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6
• Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
• IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
• Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
• Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP)
version 6
• TCPv6/UDPv6
• IPv6 applications
- DHCPv6 Client
- Ping6
- Tracert6
- Telnet (v6)
- IPv6 SNMP
- IPv6 SSH
- IPv6 SSL
- Http/Https
- IPv6 TFTP
VLAN • VLAN Group
- Max. 4K VLAN Groups
• 802.1Q tag VLAN
• MAC VLAN
• Protocol VLAN
• GVRP
• Voice VLAN
Access Control List • Support up to 230 entries
• Time-Range
- Time Slice
- Week Time-Range
- Absolute Time-Range
- Holiday
• Time-based ACL
• MAC ACL
- Source MAC
- Destination MAC
- VLAN ID
- User Priority
- Ether Type
• IP ACL
- Source IP
- Destination IP
- IP Protocol
- TCP Flag
- TCP/UDP Source